Royal LePage Provincial Amateur Championships Tee Sheet

Wed, July 14

Print
Terra Nova Resort - Twin Rivers
Time Players
Print
Terra Nova Resort - Twin Rivers
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Adam Howse TNR 1:00 PM Intermediate Jaron Flynn / Mike Furlong
Adam Stanley TNR 12:10 PM Intermediate Jeff Sharpe / Scott Southwell
Alan Masters TNR 9:50 AM Intermediate Bob Stead / DARREN PARK
Andre Gill TNR 1:20 PM Intermediate Brian Smith
Andrew Collins TNR 11:30 AM Intermediate Chris Howse / Deon Grandy
Andrew Marshall TNR 1:30 PM Intermediate Matthew Mills / Mitch McGrath
BRENDON MACDONALD TNR 10:40 AM Intermediate Cory Gulliver / Manuel Baker
Ben King TNR 10:20 AM Intermediate Dean Sullivan
Bill Clarke TNR 8:30 AM Intermediate Brian Pevlin / Randy Harris
Bill Buckingham TNR 10:30 AM Intermediate Jon Bennett / Ralph Lethbridge
Bill Holwell TNR 8:10 AM Intermediate FRED WELSH / Mel (R) Woodman
Bob Banfield TNR 8:40 AM Intermediate Craig Blanchard / Scott Wilkins
Bob Stead TNR 9:50 AM Intermediate Alan Masters / DARREN PARK
Bobbie Boland TNR 7:40 AM Front Janet Mills / Kathleen Jean
Brad Roche TNR 11:00 AM Intermediate Jon Schwartz / Mike Curran
Brad Slaney TNR 12:30 PM Intermediate Brandon Decker / Chris Rooney
Bram Dawe TNR 11:20 AM Intermediate Glen Lahey / Scott Sullivan
Brandon Decker TNR 12:30 PM Intermediate Brad Slaney / Chris Rooney
Brandon Powell TNR 1:50 PM Intermediate Grant Lane / Mark Summers
Brian Pevlin TNR 8:30 AM Intermediate Bill Clarke / Randy Harris
Brian Smith TNR 1:20 PM Intermediate Andre Gill
C.J. Nolan TNR 2:10 PM Intermediate MATT BONNELL / Ryan McNeil Lamswood
Calvin Rose TNR 11:10 AM Intermediate Dwight Snow / Mike Greenslade
Carolyn Bennett TNR 7:10 AM Front Tracy Blagdon / Vickie Stead
Charlie Pope TNR 9:20 AM Intermediate George Chaulk / Neil Norcott
Chris Howse TNR 11:30 AM Intermediate Andrew Collins / Deon Grandy
Chris Rooney TNR 12:30 PM Intermediate Brad Slaney / Brandon Decker
Chuck Conley TNR 12:40 PM Intermediate Robby Squires / Steve Snow
Colin Budgell TNR 9:10 AM Intermediate Glen Vardy / Todd White
Cory Gulliver TNR 10:40 AM Intermediate BRENDON MACDONALD / Manuel Baker
Craig Blanchard TNR 8:40 AM Intermediate Bob Banfield / Scott Wilkins
Craig Vokey TNR 11:50 AM Intermediate Justin Fancy / Ryan Barron
DARREN PARK TNR 9:50 AM Intermediate Alan Masters / Bob Stead
Danny Dennis TNR 8:00 AM Intermediate David Parsons
Dave Roberts TNR 9:00 AM Intermediate Dennis Abbott / Gerard Mcloughlan
David Blanchard TNR 8:50 AM Intermediate Geoff Bailey / Raymond MITCHELL
David Parsons TNR 8:00 AM Intermediate Danny Dennis
Dean Sullivan TNR 10:20 AM Intermediate Ben King
Deborah Delaney TNR 7:30 AM Front Gale Roberts / Sherilyn Beaton
Dennis Abbott TNR 9:00 AM Intermediate Dave Roberts / Gerard Mcloughlan
Deon Grandy TNR 11:30 AM Intermediate Andrew Collins / Chris Howse
Doug Pippy TNR 1:40 PM Intermediate Ethan Efford / Luke Lahey
Dwight Snow TNR 11:10 AM Intermediate Calvin Rose / Mike Greenslade
Eddie Bearns TNR 10:00 AM Intermediate George Janes / Heber Smith
Elaine Southwell TNR 7:00 AM Front Janine Fraser
Ethan Efford TNR 1:40 PM Intermediate Doug Pippy / Luke Lahey
FRED WELSH TNR 8:10 AM Intermediate Bill Holwell / Mel (R) Woodman
Gale Roberts TNR 7:30 AM Front Deborah Delaney / Sherilyn Beaton
Gary Smith TNR 8:20 AM Intermediate Jim Keough / Jim Southwell
Gary Walsh TNR 12:00 PM Intermediate Ian Lilly / Ryan Howse
Geoff Bailey TNR 8:50 AM Intermediate David Blanchard / Raymond MITCHELL
George Chaulk TNR 9:20 AM Intermediate Charlie Pope / Neil Norcott
George Janes TNR 10:00 AM Intermediate Eddie Bearns / Heber Smith
Gerard Mcloughlan TNR 9:00 AM Intermediate Dave Roberts / Dennis Abbott
Glen Lahey TNR 11:20 AM Intermediate Bram Dawe / Scott Sullivan
Glen Vardy TNR 9:10 AM Intermediate Colin Budgell / Todd White
Glenn Sturge TNR 11:40 AM Intermediate Mike Blagdon / Stuart MacGillivray
Grant Lane TNR 1:50 PM Intermediate Brandon Powell / Mark Summers
Heber Smith TNR 10:00 AM Intermediate Eddie Bearns / George Janes
Ian Lilly TNR 12:00 PM Intermediate Gary Walsh / Ryan Howse
Janet Mills TNR 7:40 AM Front Bobbie Boland / Kathleen Jean
Janine Fraser TNR 7:00 AM Front Elaine Southwell
Jaron Flynn TNR 1:00 PM Intermediate Adam Howse / Mike Furlong
Jason Ryan TNR 12:50 PM Intermediate Jason Stagg / Matthew Hackett
Jason Stagg TNR 12:50 PM Intermediate Jason Ryan / Matthew Hackett
Jeff Sharpe TNR 12:10 PM Intermediate Adam Stanley / Scott Southwell
Jim Keough TNR 8:20 AM Intermediate Gary Smith / Jim Southwell
Jim Southwell TNR 8:20 AM Intermediate Gary Smith / Jim Keough
Jon Bennett TNR 10:30 AM Intermediate Bill Buckingham / Ralph Lethbridge
Jon Schwartz TNR 11:00 AM Intermediate Brad Roche / Mike Curran
Jonathan Kennedy TNR 10:50 AM Intermediate Matt Simmons / Mike Russell
Jonathan Organ TNR 2:00 PM Intermediate Ryan AuCoin / Ryan Holwell
Jordan Flynn TNR 10:10 AM Intermediate Nevin Hollett
Justin Fancy TNR 11:50 AM Intermediate Craig Vokey / Ryan Barron
Kathleen Jean TNR 7:40 AM Front Bobbie Boland / Janet Mills
Kelly Brown TNR 7:50 AM Front Taylor Cormier
Linda Webber TNR 7:20 AM Front Sharon Gregory / Wendy Chaulk
Luke Lahey TNR 1:40 PM Intermediate Doug Pippy / Ethan Efford
MATT BONNELL TNR 2:10 PM Intermediate C.J. Nolan / Ryan McNeil Lamswood
Mahboob Nawaz TNR 12:20 PM Intermediate Matthew Woodland / Mitchell Snelgrove
Manuel Baker TNR 10:40 AM Intermediate BRENDON MACDONALD / Cory Gulliver
Mark Summers TNR 1:50 PM Intermediate Brandon Powell / Grant Lane
Matt Simmons TNR 10:50 AM Intermediate Jonathan Kennedy / Mike Russell
Matthew Hackett TNR 12:50 PM Intermediate Jason Ryan / Jason Stagg
Matthew Mills TNR 1:30 PM Intermediate Andrew Marshall / Mitch McGrath
Matthew Woodland TNR 12:20 PM Intermediate Mahboob Nawaz / Mitchell Snelgrove
Mel (R) Woodman TNR 8:10 AM Intermediate Bill Holwell / FRED WELSH
Michael Conway TNR 1:10 PM Intermediate Steven Lethbridge
Mike Blagdon TNR 11:40 AM Intermediate Glenn Sturge / Stuart MacGillivray
Mike Curran TNR 11:00 AM Intermediate Brad Roche / Jon Schwartz
Mike Furlong TNR 1:00 PM Intermediate Adam Howse / Jaron Flynn
Mike Greenslade TNR 11:10 AM Intermediate Calvin Rose / Dwight Snow
Mike Russell TNR 10:50 AM Intermediate Jonathan Kennedy / Matt Simmons
Mitch McGrath TNR 1:30 PM Intermediate Andrew Marshall / Matthew Mills
Mitchell Snelgrove TNR 12:20 PM Intermediate Mahboob Nawaz / Matthew Woodland
Neil Norcott TNR 9:20 AM Intermediate Charlie Pope / George Chaulk
Nevin Hollett TNR 10:10 AM Intermediate Jordan Flynn
Paul Antle TNR 9:30 AM Intermediate Stephen Colford / Wayne Ford
Perry Stone TNR 9:40 AM Intermediate Steve Wedgwood / Tony Flood
Ralph Lethbridge TNR 10:30 AM Intermediate Bill Buckingham / Jon Bennett
Randy Harris TNR 8:30 AM Intermediate Bill Clarke / Brian Pevlin
Raymond MITCHELL TNR 8:50 AM Intermediate David Blanchard / Geoff Bailey
Robby Squires TNR 12:40 PM Intermediate Chuck Conley / Steve Snow
Ryan AuCoin TNR 2:00 PM Intermediate Jonathan Organ / Ryan Holwell
Ryan Barron TNR 11:50 AM Intermediate Craig Vokey / Justin Fancy
Ryan Holwell TNR 2:00 PM Intermediate Jonathan Organ / Ryan AuCoin
Ryan Howse TNR 12:00 PM Intermediate Gary Walsh / Ian Lilly
Ryan McNeil Lamswood TNR 2:10 PM Intermediate C.J. Nolan / MATT BONNELL
Scott Southwell TNR 12:10 PM Intermediate Adam Stanley / Jeff Sharpe
Scott Sullivan TNR 11:20 AM Intermediate Bram Dawe / Glen Lahey
Scott Wilkins TNR 8:40 AM Intermediate Bob Banfield / Craig Blanchard
Sharon Gregory TNR 7:20 AM Front Linda Webber / Wendy Chaulk
Sherilyn Beaton TNR 7:30 AM Front Deborah Delaney / Gale Roberts
Stephen Colford TNR 9:30 AM Intermediate Paul Antle / Wayne Ford
Steve Snow TNR 12:40 PM Intermediate Chuck Conley / Robby Squires
Steve Wedgwood TNR 9:40 AM Intermediate Perry Stone / Tony Flood
Steven Lethbridge TNR 1:10 PM Intermediate Michael Conway
Stuart MacGillivray TNR 11:40 AM Intermediate Glenn Sturge / Mike Blagdon
Taylor Cormier TNR 7:50 AM Front Kelly Brown
Todd White TNR 9:10 AM Intermediate Colin Budgell / Glen Vardy
Tony Flood TNR 9:40 AM Intermediate Perry Stone / Steve Wedgwood
Tracy Blagdon TNR 7:10 AM Front Carolyn Bennett / Vickie Stead
Vickie Stead TNR 7:10 AM Front Carolyn Bennett / Tracy Blagdon
Wayne Ford TNR 9:30 AM Intermediate Paul Antle / Stephen Colford
Wendy Chaulk TNR 7:20 AM Front Linda Webber / Sharon Gregory